Player Compare!  | Code Command Instructions
 
Compute Batting or Pitching or Fielding stats
Signed on as Guest  Login or Sign Up



177 MLB BIRTHDAYS in 1965

#PlayerBIRTHDAYBIRTH WEEKDAYCity of BIRTHState of BIRTHCountry of BIRTHBOPSCAVBAMGOD
1.Luis Alicea7/29/1965ThursdaySanturce P.R..466.094.425-1.452
2.Beau Allred6/4/1965FridayMesaAZUSA.429.045.309-0.571
3.Ruben Amaro2/12/1965FridayPhiladelphiaPAUSA.653.145.623-0.882
4.Jack Armstrong3/7/1965SundayEnglewoodNJUSA.735.184.724-0.643
5.Rolando Arrojo7/18/1965SundaySanta Clara Cuba.854.206.841-0.261
6.Joe Ausanio12/9/1965ThursdayKingstonNYUSA.753.176.724-0.652
7.Oscar Azocar2/21/1965SundaySoro Venezuela.746.170.699-0.589
8.Jeff Baldwin9/5/1965SundayMilfordDEUSA.805.166.710-0.469
9.Kevin Bearse11/7/1965SundayJersey CityNJUSA.819.223.851-0.356
10.Jay Bell12/11/1965SaturdayPensacolaFLUSA.614.191.687-0.794
11.Mike Benjamin11/22/1965MondayEuclidOHUSA.723.194.759-0.820
12.Geronimo Berroa3/18/1965ThursdaySanto Domingo D.R..609.135.571-1.027
13.Craig Biggio12/14/1965TuesdaySmithtownNYUSA.552.139.557-0.926
14.Willie Blair12/18/1965SaturdayPaintsvilleKYUSA.611.028.361-0.538
15.Jeff Blauser11/8/1965MondayLos GatosCAUSA.692.154.654-1.000
16.Mike Blowers4/24/1965SaturdayWurzburg Germany.712.151.651-0.625
17.Mike Bordick7/21/1965WednesdayMarquetteMIUSA.474.056.361-1.000
18.Jim Bowie2/17/1965WednesdayTokyo Japan.615.132.565-0.960
19.Greg Briley5/24/1965MondayGreenvilleNCUSA.946.203.891-0.080
20.Brad Brink1/20/1965WednesdayRosevilleCAUSA.842.278.944-0.115
21.Jeff Bronkey9/18/1965SaturdayKabul Afghanistan.500.125.500-0.964
22.Kevin Brown3/14/1965SundayMilledgevilleGAUSA.786.181.769-0.295
23.Jacob Brumfield5/27/1965ThursdayBogalusaLAUSA.574.146.582-0.513
24.Gary Buckels7/22/1965ThursdayLa MiradaCAUSA.413.098.391-0.587
25.Jim Bullinger8/21/1965SaturdayNew OrleansLAUSA.150.000.053-1.214
26.Enrique Burgos10/7/1965ThursdayChorrera Panama.333.000.063-0.800
27.Mike Butcher5/10/1965MondayDavenportIAUSA.351.060.202-1.276
28.Sil Campusano12/31/1965FridaySanto Domingo D.R..244.064.205-1.259
29.George Canale8/11/1965WednesdayMemphisTNUSA000.000
30.Cris Carpenter4/5/1965MondaySt. AugustineFLUSA.242.054.205-1.306
31.Larry Carter5/22/1965SaturdayCharlestonWVUSA000.000
32.Larry Casian10/28/1965ThursdayLynwoodCAUSA.000.000.000-3.000
33.Kevin Coffman1/19/1965TuesdayAustinTXUSA000.000
34.Craig Colbert2/13/1965SaturdayIowa CityIAUSA.286.100.300-0.645
35.Alex Cole8/17/1965TuesdayFayettevilleNCUSA.000.000.000-1.333
36.Joey Cora5/14/1965FridayCaguas P.R..333.000.000-1.000
37.Zach Crouch10/26/1965TuesdayFolsomCAUSA000.000
38.Steve Curry9/13/1965MondayWinter ParkFLUSA000.000
39.Joel Davis1/30/1965SaturdayJacksonvilleFLUSA.534.115.475-1.169
40.Steve Decker10/25/1965MondayRock IslandILUSA.467.163.535-0.632
41.Jose de Jesus1/6/1965WednesdayBrooklynNYUSA.368.085.342-0.919
42.Drew Denson11/16/1965TuesdayCincinnatiOHUSA.125.063.188-1.000
43.Mark Dewey1/3/1965SundayGrand RapidsMIUSA000.000
44.Jeff DeWillis4/13/1965TuesdayHoustonTXUSA1.333.3891.444.600
45.Frank DiMichele2/16/1965TuesdayPhiladelphiaPAUSA.574.138.546-1.132
46.D. J. Dozier9/21/1965TuesdayNorfolkVAUSA.509.133.512-1.164
47.Rob Ducey5/24/1965MondayToronto CAN.587.149.585-1.192
48.Bruce Egloff4/10/1965SaturdayDenverCOUSA.668.167.654-1.044
49.Angel Escobar5/12/1965WednesdayLa Sabana Venezuela.721.184.723-0.885
50.Stan Fansler2/12/1965FridayElkinsWVUSA.654.153.629-1.094
51.Paul Faries2/20/1965SaturdayBerkeleyCAUSA.825.183.783-0.519
52.Steve Finley3/12/1965FridayUnion CityTNUSA.757.184.757-0.736
53.Lou Frazier1/26/1965TuesdaySt. LouisMOUSA.676.171.692-0.971
54.Ron Gant3/2/1965TuesdayVictoriaTXUSA.672.172.680-0.914
55.Mike Gardiner10/19/1965TuesdaySarnia CAN.826.223.863-0.497
56.Webster Garrison8/24/1965TuesdayMarreroLAUSA.767.178.751-0.658
57.Shawn Gilbert3/12/1965FridayCamdenNJUSA.975.2911.076-0.073
58.Brian Givens11/6/1965SaturdayLompocCAUSA.777.187.761-0.651
59.Buddy Groom7/10/1965SaturdayDallasTXUSA.733.163.699-0.713
60.Jeff Grotewold12/8/1965WednesdayMaderaCAUSA.500.171.598-0.688
61.Mark Guthrie9/22/1965WednesdayBuffaloNYUSA.475.074.389-0.736
62.Dave Haas10/19/1965TuesdayIndependenceMOUSA.200.6001.300-0.286
63.Todd Haney7/30/1965FridayGalvestonTXUSA.587.114.523-0.864
64.Erik Hanson5/18/1965TuesdayKinnelonNJUSA.394.108.382-1.111
65.Charlie Hayes5/29/1965SaturdayHattiesburgMSUSA.424.056.306-0.950
66.Bert Heffernan3/3/1965WednesdayCentereachNYUSA.532.162.585-0.937
67.Scott Hemond11/18/1965ThursdayTauntonMAUSA.846.196.761-0.211
68.Randy Hennis12/16/1965ThursdayClearlakeCAUSA.532.107.438-1.074
69.Gil Heredia10/26/1965TuesdayNogalesAZUSA.714.163.675-0.686
70.Orlando Hernandez10/11/1965MondayVilla Clara Cuba.490.107.455-1.000
71.Xavier Hernandez8/16/1965MondayPort ArthurTXUSA.604.167.632-0.895
72.Glenallen Hill3/22/1965MondaySanta CruzCAUSA.610.143.567-1.045
73.Ken Hill12/14/1965TuesdayLynnMAUSA.638.138.588-0.720
74.Milt Hill8/22/1965SundayAtlantaGAUSA.283.049.245-0.750
75.Chris Hoiles3/20/1965SaturdayBowling GreenOHUSA.515.080.425-0.617
76.Brian Holman1/25/1965MondayDenverCOUSA.250.000.125-0.429
77.Wayne Housie5/20/1965ThursdayHamptonVAUSA.615.091.545-0.385
78.Chris Howard11/18/1965ThursdayLynnMAUSA.219.050.217-1.786
79.Erik Johnson10/11/1965MondayOaklandCAUSA.892.254.951-0.281
80.Chris Jones12/16/1965ThursdayUticaNYUSA.776.222.838-0.660
81.Ricky Jordan5/26/1965WednesdayRichmondCAUSA.837.249.934-0.471
82.Felix Jose5/2/1965SundaySanto Domingo D.R..819.221.868-0.500
83.Satoru Komiyama9/15/1965WednesdayKashiwa Japan.545.122.524-0.972
84.Jimmy Kremers10/8/1965FridayLittle RockARUSA.527.170.630-1.182
85.Jerry Kutzler3/25/1965ThursdayWaukeganILUSA.560.152.609-0.458
86.Marcus Lawton8/18/1965WednesdayGulfportMSUSA.570.098.454-0.860
87.Manuel Lee6/17/1965ThursdaySan Pedro de Macoris D.R..757.188.731-0.634
88.Al Leiter10/23/1965SaturdayToms RiverNJUSA.654.118.546-1.000
89.Scott Leius9/24/1965FridayYonkersNYUSA.713.162.661-0.772
90.Mark Lemke8/13/1965FridayUticaNYUSA.791.152.674-0.605
91.Scott Lewis12/5/1965SundayGrants PassORUSA.849.186.805-0.458
92.Doug Linton2/9/1965TuesdaySanta AnaCAUSA1.042.242.955.114
93.Scott Livingstone7/15/1965ThursdayDallasTXUSA1.005.259.996.014
94.Torey Lovullo7/25/1965SundaySanta MonicaCAUSA.849.218.846-0.432
95.Kevin Maas1/20/1965WednesdayCastro ValleyCAUSA1.083.2651.030.228
96.Bob Macdonald4/27/1965TuesdayEast OrangeNJUSA1.017.242.956.050
97.Julio Machado12/1/1965WednesdaySan Carlos del Zulia Venezuela.894.217.868-0.319
98.Quinn Mack9/11/1965SaturdayLos AngelesCAUSA.830.185.777-0.505
99.Ever Magallanes11/6/1965SaturdayEl Sauz Mexico.847.215.859-0.452
100.Mike Magnante6/17/1965ThursdayGlendaleCAUSA.712.179.705-0.910
101.Chuck Malone7/8/1965ThursdayHarrisburgARUSA.749.177.726-0.778
102.Barry Manuel8/12/1965ThursdayMamouLAUSA.778.179.745-0.679
103.Kirt Manwaring7/15/1965ThursdayElmiraNYUSA.770.188.756-0.671
104.Paul Marak8/2/1965MondayLakenheath United Kingdom.664.171.680-1.021
105.Isidro Marquez5/14/1965FridayNavojoa Mexico.587.152.593-1.191
106.Tom Marsh12/27/1965MondayToledoOHUSA000.000
107.Carlos Martinez8/11/1965WednesdayLa Guaira Venezuela000.000
108.Chito Martinez12/19/1965SundayBelize Belize.176.000.063-0.483
109.Domingo Martinez8/4/1965WednesdaySanto Domingo D.R..257.078.250-0.565
110.Tim McIntosh3/21/1965SundayMinneapolisMNUSA.000.000.000-0.128
111.Jim McNamara6/10/1965ThursdayNashuaNHUSA.179.063.146-0.575
112.Jose Melendez9/2/1965ThursdayNaguabo P.R..000.000.000-0.050
113.Tony Menendez2/20/1965SaturdayLa Habana Cuba.000.000.000-4.000
114.Matt Merullo8/4/1965WednesdayWinchesterMAUSA.235.032.149-1.147
115.Joe Millette8/12/1965ThursdayWalnut CreekCAUSA.000.000.000-0.250
116.Paul Miller4/27/1965TuesdayBurlingtonWIUSA.500.000.250-0.250
117.John Mitchell8/11/1965WednesdayDicksonTNUSA.000.000.000-0.667
118.Charlie Montoyo10/17/1965SundayFlorida P.R..654.104.524-0.902
119.Bobby Moore10/27/1965WednesdayCincinnatiOHUSA.596.137.569-1.278
120.Hal Morris4/9/1965FridayFort RuckerALUSA.686.164.667-0.782
121.Jose Mota3/16/1965TuesdaySanto Domingo D.R..694.151.652-0.783
122.Mike Munoz7/12/1965MondayBaldwin ParkCAUSA.763.197.778-0.512
123.Rob Natal11/13/1965SaturdayLong BeachCAUSA.822.211.832-0.390
124.Troy Neel9/14/1965TuesdayFreeportTXUSA.872.220.876-0.354
125.Juan Nieves1/5/1965TuesdaySanturce P.R..651.179.691-1.115
126.Steve Olin10/4/1965MondayPortlandORUSA.642.134.585-1.104
127.Joe Oliver7/24/1965SaturdayMemphisTNUSA.788.208.808-0.530
128.John Orton12/8/1965WednesdaySanta CruzCAUSA.928.223.919-0.185
129.Al Osuna8/10/1965TuesdayInglewoodCAUSA.624.133.578-0.933
130.Adam Peterson12/11/1965SaturdayLong BeachCAUSA.785.220.829-0.327
131.Mark Petkovsek11/18/1965ThursdayBeaumontTXUSA.448.089.411-1.231
132.Doug Piatt9/26/1965SundayBeaverPAUSA.500.158.568-1.250
133.Jeff Plympton11/24/1965WednesdayFraminghamMAUSA.500.071.393-1.000
134.Dale Polley8/9/1965MondayGeorgetownKYUSA.429.076.373-1.161
135.Carlos Quintana8/26/1965ThursdayMamporal Venezuela.786.205.824-0.496
136.John Ramos8/6/1965FridayTampaFLUSA.714.224.823-0.706
137.Fernando Ramsey12/20/1965MondayRainbow City Panama.766.238.876-0.612
138.Darren Reed10/16/1965SaturdayOjaiCAUSA.672.148.646-0.880
139.Steve Reed3/11/1965ThursdayLos AngelesCAUSA.784.198.797-0.368
140.Jeff Richardson8/26/1965ThursdayGrand IslandNEUSA.619.204.724-0.977
141.Rusty Richards1/27/1965WednesdayHoustonTXUSA.595.129.571-0.789
142.Rob Richie9/5/1965SundayRenoNVUSA.154.000.077-0.440
143.Jose Rijo5/13/1965ThursdaySan Cristobal D.R..482.117.458-1.144
144.Wally Ritchie7/12/1965MondayGlendaleCAUSA.688.156.646-0.786
145.Kevin Ritz6/8/1965TuesdayEatontownNJUSA.600.132.557-1.119
146.Dan Rohrmeier9/27/1965MondayCincinnatiOHUSA.601.128.551-1.088
147.Wayne Rosenthal2/19/1965FridayBrooklynNYUSA.628.143.587-0.992
148.A. J. Sager3/3/1965WednesdayColumbusOHUSA.555.125.526-1.213
149.Benito Santiago3/9/1965TuesdayPonce P.R..495.130.513-1.418
150.Rich Scheid2/3/1965WednesdayStaten IslandNYUSA.692.160.669-0.781
151.Tim Sherrill9/10/1965FridayHarrisonARUSA.686.186.716-0.988
152.Ruben Sierra10/6/1965WednesdayRio Piedras P.R..732.201.775-0.769
153.John Smiley3/17/1965WednesdayPhoenixvillePAUSA.696.180.692-0.966
154.Luis Sojo1/3/1965SundayCaracas Venezuela.617.129.564-0.991
155.Paul Sorrento11/17/1965WednesdaySomervilleMAUSA.656.187.707-0.873
156.Steve Sparks7/2/1965FridayTulsaOKUSA.308.000.136-1.500
157.Dennis Springer2/12/1965FridayFresnoCAUSA.690.185.722-0.692
158.Matt Stark1/21/1965ThursdayWhittierCAUSA.761.180.737-0.643
159.Kurt Stillwell6/4/1965FridayGlendaleCAUSA.665.136.583-0.720
160.Todd Stottlemyre5/20/1965ThursdaySunnysideWAUSA.599.115.505-0.878
161.Greg Swindell1/2/1965SaturdayFort WorthTXUSA.627.103.500-0.663
162.Jeff Tackett12/1/1965WednesdayFresnoCAUSA.473.106.434-0.642
163.Wade Taylor10/19/1965TuesdayMobileALUSA.250.000.091-1.125
164.Jim Vatcher5/27/1965ThursdaySanta MonicaCAUSA.000.000.000-0.500
165.Greg Vaughn7/3/1965SaturdaySacramentoCAUSA.000.000.000-0.250
166.Randy Veres11/25/1965ThursdaySan FranciscoCAUSA.000.000.000-0.048
167.Mike Walker6/23/1965WednesdayHoustonTXUSA000.000
168.Jerome Walton7/8/1965ThursdayNewnanGAUSA000.000
169.Steve Wapnick9/25/1965SaturdayPanorama CityCAUSA000.000
170.Turner Ward4/11/1965SundayOrlandoFLUSA000.000
171.Lenny Webster2/10/1965WednesdayNew OrleansLAUSA000.000
172.Kevin Wickander1/4/1965MondayFort DodgeIAUSA.000.000.000-0.037
173.Matt Williams11/28/1965SundayBishopCAUSA000.000
174.Craig Worthington4/17/1965SaturdayLos AngelesCAUSA000.000
175.Eric Yelding2/22/1965MondayMontroseALUSA000.000
176.Masato Yoshii4/20/1965TuesdayArita-gun Japan000.000
177.Todd Zeile9/9/1965ThursdayVan NuysCAUSA000.000
178.Thursday .282.030.182-1.500
179.Thursday .304.063.246-1.548
180.Thursday .431.108.400-1.206
181.Thursday .241.027.103-1.941
182.Thursday .307.041.156-1.625
183.Thursday .314.061.258-1.200
184.Thursday .647.133.567-0.353
185.Thursday .328.057.236-1.367
186.Thursday 000.000
187.Thursday 2.000.0001.000.077
188.Thursday .500.154.442-0.542
189.Thursday .756.158.658-0.505
190.Thursday .947.2801.030-0.074
191.Thursday .689.154.631-0.828
192.Thursday .724.213.782-0.723
193.Thursday .473.152.536-1.345
194.Thursday .612.173.648-0.738
195.Thursday .000.000.000-0.100
196.Thursday .688.167.633-0.128
197.Thursday .000.000.000-0.067
198.Thursday .500.105.395-0.364
199.Thursday .462.073.317-1.120
200.Thursday .963.2921.063-0.026
201.Thursday .421.059.309-0.629
202.Thursday 000.000
203.Thursday 000.000
204.Thursday 000.000
205.Thursday 000.000
206.Thursday 000.000
207.Thursday 000.000
208.Thursday 000.000
209.Thursday .588.117.523-0.644
210.Thursday .522.142.537-0.500
211.Thursday .281.065.258-1.533
212.Thursday .522.190.643-0.846
213.Thursday .308.167.500-0.900
214.Thursday .771.2861.018-0.381
215.Thursday .333.083.250-1.250
216.Thursday .857.200.800-0.028
217.Thursday .000.000.000-0.250
218.Thursday .333.250.750-0.034
219.Thursday .667.5001.250-0.014
220.Thursday 1.00000.000
221.Thursday 000.000
222.Thursday 000.000
223.Thursday .444.063.313-0.833
224.Thursday 000.000
225.Thursday 000.000
226.Thursday 000.000
227.Thursday 000.000
228.Thursday 000.000
229.Thursday .000.000.000-0.048
230.Thursday 000.000
231.Thursday .000.000.000-0.023
232.Thursday 000.000
233.Thursday .222.000.111-1.400
234.Thursday .556.176.618-0.421
235.Thursday .250.000.125-0.375
236.Thursday .505.134.526-1.102
237.Thursday .452.113.452-0.739
238.Thursday .882.176.698-0.317
239.Thursday .753.145.648-0.615
240.Thursday .601.131.538-0.905
241.Thursday .658.143.577-0.770
242.Thursday .844.187.753-0.390
243.Thursday .860.231.904-0.286
244.Thursday .609.179.634-1.042
245.Thursday .576.098.459-1.130
246.Thursday .692.231.769-0.333
247.Thursday .571.096.438-0.647
248.Thursday .576.159.572-0.810
249.Thursday .784.196.745-0.324
250.Thursday .684.172.672-0.967
251.Thursday .697.188.715-0.856
252.Thursday .714.172.680-0.792
253.Thursday .696.180.709-0.847
254.Thursday .773.198.782-0.658
255.Thursday .716.164.673-0.845
256.Thursday 000.000
257.Thursday 000.000
258.Thursday 000.000
259.Thursday 000.000
260.Thursday 000.000
261.Thursday 000.000
262.Thursday .725.171.711-0.733
263.Thursday .487.095.435-1.291
264.Thursday .417.056.319-1.400
265.Thursday .222.033.167-1.750
266.Thursday .613.121.544-0.804
267.Thursday .583.198.680-0.746
268.Thursday .685.104.573-0.607
269.Thursday 000.000
270.Thursday 000.000
271.Thursday .308.043.200-1.227
272.Thursday .241.065.222-1.419
273.Thursday 000.000
274.Thursday .519.111.463-1.083
275.Thursday .250.000.125-0.750
276.Thursday 1.000.000.500.000
277.Thursday .000.000.000-0.050
278.Thursday 000.048
279.Thursday 000.022
280.Thursday .000.000.000-0.037
281.Thursday .143.000.071-0.077
282.Thursday .435.091.386-1.000
283.Thursday 000.000
284.Thursday .550.079.368-0.720
285.Thursday .600.231.731-0.471
286.Thursday .786.284.946-0.333
287.Thursday .500.100.442-0.780
288.Thursday .795.189.770-0.421
289.Thursday .630.115.529-0.513
290.Thursday .380.069.323-0.815
291.Thursday .841.197.820-0.407
292.Thursday .320.042.250-1.545
293.Thursday .782.172.740-0.316
294.Thursday .728.161.688-0.485
295.Thursday .901.223.896-0.135
296.Thursday .669.195.722-0.385
297.Thursday .817.196.804-0.193
298.Thursday 000.000
299.Thursday .500.250.750-0.333
300.Thursday .333.000.100-0.800
301.Thursday .471.100.417-1.286
302.Thursday .427.093.388-1.175
303.Thursday 1.167.3331.250.100
304.Thursday .548.179.589-0.933
305.Thursday .621.184.629-0.827
306.Thursday .592.120.510-1.085
307.Thursday .718.162.660-0.830
308.Thursday .792.162.681-0.599
309.Thursday .636.141.584-1.085
310.Thursday .745.180.715-0.798
311.Thursday .808.187.752-0.583
312.Thursday .883.240.924-0.360
313.Thursday .771.233.843-0.699
314.Thursday .651.171.660-1.063
315.Thursday .871.234.901-0.372
316.Thursday .940.253.977-0.164
317.Thursday .731.194.751-0.729
318.Thursday .899.238.919-0.253
319.Thursday .881.207.849-0.313
320.Thursday .798.203.810-0.617
321.Thursday .586.150.587-1.223
322.Thursday .689.165.667-0.748
323.Thursday .392.071.344-1.116
324.Thursday .719.159.622-0.366
325.Thursday .769.191.686-0.329
326.Thursday .533.140.496-0.762
327.Thursday .738.135.622-0.367
328.Thursday .875.000.143-0.143
329.Thursday .574.148.566-1.381
330.Thursday .730.174.703-0.815
331.Thursday .540.119.491-1.373
332.Thursday .928.238.926-0.204
333.Thursday .881.245.912-0.344
334.Thursday .737.191.727-0.739
335.Thursday .874.261.952-0.376
336.Thursday 1.034.2811.074.092
337.Thursday .913.247.948-0.238
338.Thursday .679.168.664-0.914
339.Thursday .843.218.852-0.388
340.Thursday .822.241.885-0.507
341.Thursday .822.193.803-0.488
342.Thursday .824.217.832-0.366
343.Thursday .802.257.928-0.480
344.Thursday .324.114.386-1.471
345.Thursday 000.000
346.Thursday 000.000
347.Thursday 000.000
348.Thursday .250.000.125-0.088
349.Thursday 000.000
350.Thursday 000.000
351.Thursday .111.000.056-1.600
352.Thursday .421.105.395-0.379
353.Thursday .500.125.375-0.286
354.Thursday .556.235.735-0.533
355.Thursday 000.000
356.Thursday 000.000
357.Thursday 000.000
358.Thursday 000.000
359.Thursday 000.000
360.Thursday 000.000
361.Thursday 000.000
362.Thursday 000.000
363.Thursday 000.000
364.Thursday 000.000
365.Thursday 000.000
366.Thursday 000.000
367.Thursday 000.000
368.Thursday 000.000
369.Thursday 000.000
370.Thursday 000.000
371.Thursday .607.115.558-0.306
372.Thursday .821.192.827-0.333
373.Thursday 000.000
374.Thursday 000.000
375.Thursday 000.000
376.Thursday 000.000
377.Thursday 000.000
378.Thursday 000.000
379.Thursday .000.000.000-0.017
380.Thursday .000.000.000-0.045
381.Thursday .500.000.167-0.034
382.Thursday .000.000.000-0.020
383.Thursday 000.000
384.Thursday .000.000.000-0.042
385.Thursday 000.000
386.Thursday .000.000.000-0.031
387.Thursday .000.000.000-0.016
388.Thursday 000.000
389.Thursday 000.000
390.Thursday 000.000
391.Thursday .556.071.429-0.571
392.Thursday .500.129.468-1.000
393.Thursday 1.182.198.988.320
394.Thursday .307.099.331-1.061
395.Thursday .333.000.167-0.667
396.Thursday 000.000
397.Thursday 000.000
398.Thursday 000.000
399.Thursday 000.000
400.Thursday 000.000
401.Thursday 000.000
402.Thursday .243.091.288-1.273
403.Thursday 000.000
404.Thursday 000.000
405.Thursday 000.000
406.Thursday 000.000
407.Thursday .100.000.050-1.286
408.Thursday .580.153.593-1.149
409.Thursday .537.136.542-1.336
410.Thursday .509.123.506-1.289
411.Thursday .621.156.628-1.077
412.Thursday .838.235.906-0.452
413.Thursday .708.159.688-0.823
414.Thursday .680.187.725-0.936
415.Thursday .591.169.636-1.149
416.Thursday .669.176.697-0.930
417.Thursday .728.215.796-0.595
418.Thursday .554.193.664-1.042
419.Thursday .685.166.684-0.769
420.Thursday .476.100.438-0.710
421.Thursday .182.050.200-1.125
422.Thursday 000.000
423.Thursday .182.045.182-1.286
424.Thursday .350.111.389-0.565
425.Thursday .500.161.565-0.680
426.Thursday .822.178.738-0.341
427.Thursday .533.140.539-0.857
428.Thursday .387.099.401-1.193
429.Thursday .000.000.000-0.667
430.Thursday 1.000.000.500.000
431.Thursday .222.000.063-0.350
432.Thursday .467.045.227-0.400
433.Thursday .455.091.409-0.154
434.Thursday .375.056.241-0.500
435.Thursday 000.000
436.Thursday 000.000
437.Thursday .286.000.083-1.667
438.Thursday 1.000.000.500.000
439.Thursday .500.000.250-1.000
440.Thursday .125.000.000-3.500
441.Thursday .500.250.750-1.000
442.Thursday .100.000.000-3.000
443.Thursday 000.000
444.Thursday 000.000
445.Thursday 000.000
446.Thursday .500.000.250-0.042
447.Thursday .444.079.316-0.862
448.Thursday .391.050.225-1.000
449.Thursday 000.000
450.Thursday .333.250.750-0.057
451.Thursday .273.000.100-0.250
452.Thursday .000.056.111-0.117
453.Thursday .286.000.000-0.069
454.Thursday 000.000
455.Thursday .000.000.000-0.136
456.Thursday .333.000.000-0.033
457.Thursday 000.000
458.Thursday 000.000
459.Thursday .605.149.581-0.789
460.Thursday .668.198.723-0.821
461.Thursday .704.165.683-0.736
462.Thursday .654.155.641-1.010
463.Thursday .799.208.807-0.423
464.Thursday .861.228.860-0.315
465.Thursday .799.214.811-0.583
466.Thursday .832.225.868-0.490
467.Thursday .671.189.711-0.805
468.Thursday .847.221.890-0.361
469.Thursday .941.2771.031-0.111
470.Thursday .914.243.958-0.183
471.Thursday .200.053.211-3.000
472.Thursday .000.000.000-0.750
473.Thursday .345.070.260-1.152
474.Thursday .550.033.267-0.529
475.Thursday .308.056.211-1.200
476.Thursday .607.137.539-0.727
477.Thursday .433.076.283-1.172
478.Thursday .441.037.195-1.375
479.Thursday .452.080.320-0.567
480.Thursday 000.000
481.Thursday 1.5001.0003.000.050
482.Thursday .000.000.000-1.000
483.Thursday .000.000.000-4.000
484.Thursday .667.000.250-0.250
485.Thursday 000.000
486.Thursday .000.000.000-0.045
487.Thursday 000.000
488.Thursday .000.000.000-0.105
489.Thursday 000.000
490.Thursday .375.063.313-0.833
491.Thursday .451.127.480-1.217
492.Thursday .596.130.572-1.028
493.Thursday .912.198.871-0.219
494.Thursday 1.078.2801.119.190
495.Thursday .858.196.826-0.374
496.Thursday .853.210.862-0.360
497.Thursday .840.227.882-0.402
498.Thursday .806.198.808-0.485
499.Thursday .840.234.896-0.351
500.Thursday .276.040.160-1.050
501.Thursday .143.071.214-0.182
502.Thursday .000.000.000-0.036
503.Thursday 000.000
504.Thursday .750.167.667-0.182
505.Thursday .385.115.423-0.444
506.Thursday 000.000
507.Thursday 000.000
508.Thursday 000.000
509.Thursday 1.333.1671.000.250
510.Thursday .182.000.091-1.800
511.Thursday .627.159.627-0.481
512.Thursday .582.108.471-0.426
513.Thursday .708.197.737-0.570
514.Thursday .600.143.607-0.571
515.Thursday .763.244.866-0.418
516.Thursday .603.177.659-0.517
517.Thursday .764.213.796-0.315
518.Thursday .476.153.536-0.857
519.Thursday .462.154.538-0.583
520.Thursday .730.222.817-0.768
521.Thursday .626.184.691-1.049
522.Thursday .533.154.577-1.315
523.Thursday .662.199.744-0.792
524.Thursday .621.174.661-0.819
525.Thursday .667.173.681-0.433
526.Thursday .675.209.769-0.750
527.Thursday .591.190.667-0.600
528.Thursday 1.000.3751.125.000
529.Thursday .347.087.359-1.600
530.Thursday .628.169.647-0.976
531.Thursday .769.185.751-0.636
532.Thursday .761.191.745-0.695
533.Thursday .622.143.570-1.000
534.Thursday .795.218.845-0.576
535.Thursday .259.058.250-2.222
536.Thursday .520.205.682-0.600
537.Thursday 1.000.3211.179.000
538.Thursday 1.231.2921.250.167
539.Thursday 1.000.000.500.000
540.Thursday .308.069.292-1.552
541.Thursday 000.000
542.Thursday .333.045.227-0.800
543.Thursday .308.141.438-0.422
544.Thursday .394.121.444-1.229
545.Thursday .559.139.544-0.732
546.Thursday .599.141.587-1.017
547.Thursday .538.137.545-1.091
548.Thursday .535.145.559-1.231
549.Thursday .476.103.431-1.399
550.Thursday .613.151.601-0.945
551.Thursday .506.134.509-1.192
552.Thursday .589.163.620-1.116
553.Thursday 0001.000
554.Thursday 000.000
555.Thursday 000.000
556.Thursday 000.000
557.Thursday 000.000
558.Thursday 000.000
559.Thursday 000.000
560.Thursday 000.000
561.Thursday 000.000
562.Thursday 000.000
563.Thursday .254.032.151-1.606
564.Thursday .208.035.163-1.520
565.Thursday .375.049.255-1.296
566.Thursday .339.059.216-1.414
567.Thursday .246.009.082-1.690
568.Thursday .138.043.155-1.852
569.Thursday .400.056.300-1.000
570.Thursday .136.019.067-1.821
571.Thursday .212.000.092-1.464
572.Thursday .182.000.000-0.545
573.Thursday .591.211.737-0.643
574.Thursday .790.194.785-0.303
575.Thursday .538.138.546-1.171
576.Thursday .389.200.567-1.100
577.Thursday .675.201.750-0.938
578.Thursday .625.171.666-0.957
579.Thursday .410.081.365-0.852
580.Thursday .225.079.276-1.824
581.Thursday .444.153.508-0.946
582.Thursday .460.111.456-1.688
583.Thursday .532.156.589-1.571
584.Thursday .475.116.470-1.020
585.Thursday .546.143.561-0.757
586.Thursday .545.097.467-1.045
587.Thursday .608.137.589-1.046
588.Thursday .640.144.621-0.923
589.Thursday .606.134.581-1.112
590.Thursday .580.136.558-1.222
591.Thursday .552.111.494-1.183
592.Thursday .385.115.412-1.548
593.Thursday 000.000
594.Thursday 000.000
595.Thursday 000.000
596.Thursday 000.000
597.Thursday 000.000
598.Thursday 000.000
599.Thursday 000.000
600.Thursday .222.000.000-0.219
601.Thursday 000.000
602.Thursday 000.000
603.Thursday 000.000
604.Thursday 000.000
605.Thursday .667.167.656-0.705
606.Thursday .596.175.654-0.940
607.Thursday .594.181.660-0.949
608.Thursday .541.074.423-1.000
609.Thursday .846.223.873-0.212
610.Thursday .563.165.628-0.549
611.Thursday .322.089.321-0.615
612.Thursday .409.075.345-0.724
613.Thursday 1.067.154.885.083
614.Thursday .386.078.344-1.759
615.Thursday .422.024.238-1.182
616.Thursday .609.131.565-0.991
617.Thursday .638.143.607-0.583
618.Thursday .700.188.719-0.323
619.Thursday .412.067.333-1.667
620.Thursday .548.133.550-0.824
621.Thursday .943.218.916-0.139
622.Thursday .730.169.700-0.730
623.Thursday .670.163.653-0.745
624.Thursday .718.188.738-0.593
625.Thursday .500.109.489-1.136
626.Thursday 000.000
627.Thursday 000.000
628.Thursday 000.000
629.Thursday 000.000
630.Thursday 000.000
631.Thursday 000.000
632.Thursday 000.000
633.Thursday 000.000
634.Thursday 000.000
635.Thursday .688.094.469-1.000
636.Thursday .500.000.250-0.333
637.Thursday 000.000
638.Thursday 000.000
639.Thursday 000.000
640.Thursday 000.000
641.Thursday 000.000
642.Thursday 000.000
643.Thursday .000.000.000-0.079
644.Thursday 000.043
645.Thursday 000.000
646.Thursday .000.000.000-0.250
647.Thursday 000.000
648.Thursday 000.000
649.Thursday 000.000
650.Thursday 000.000
651.Thursday 000.000
652.Thursday .250.000.071-0.113
653.Thursday .000.000.000-0.105
654.Thursday 000.000
655.Thursday .286.000.167-0.833
656.Thursday .505.155.563-1.125
657.Thursday .436.101.408-1.141
658.Thursday .364.045.273-0.875
659.Thursday .473.127.475-1.179
660.Thursday .562.095.475-1.138
661.Thursday .611.155.626-1.008
662.Thursday .537.124.521-1.216
663.Thursday .573.100.488-1.085
664.Thursday .500.091.434-1.070
665.Thursday .468.094.427-1.442
666.Thursday .592.128.568-0.882
667.Thursday .733.161.703-0.563
668.Thursday .273.050.200-1.143
669.Thursday 000.000
670.Thursday .421.115.435-1.476
671.Thursday .714.231.808-0.500
672.Thursday .638.182.688-0.674
673.Thursday .234.054.217-2.118
674.Thursday .655.155.645-0.844
675.Thursday .446.100.434-1.348
676.Thursday .609.141.592-1.097
677.Thursday .556.173.625-1.159
678.Thursday .546.144.563-1.175
679.Thursday .423.160.540-1.154
680.Thursday .765.206.797-0.567
681.Thursday .736.176.741-0.506
682.Thursday .267.000.133-1.375
683.Thursday 2.667.8333.000.714
684.Thursday .800.250.900-0.250
685.Thursday 1.000.2501.000.000
686.Thursday 1.143.2141.000.143
687.Thursday .362.103.381-1.257
688.Thursday .158.105.289-0.762
689.Thursday .000.000.000-1.000
690.Thursday .459.129.483-1.100
691.Thursday .167.083.250-1.250
692.Thursday 000.000
693.Thursday .222.028.167-0.452
694.Thursday .167.000.000-0.089
695.Thursday 000.000
696.Thursday 000.000
697.Thursday 000.000
698.Thursday .000.000.000-0.071
699.Thursday 000.000
700.Thursday .449.103.429-1.226
701.Thursday .544.134.532-0.650
702.Thursday .357.073.317-1.125
703.Thursday .095.026.079-2.375
704.Thursday .400.056.278-1.500
705.Thursday .633.164.654-0.724
706.Thursday .361.056.298-1.394
707.Thursday .500.313.813-0.600
708.Thursday .000.000.000-3.000
709.Thursday .000.000.000-0.500
710.Thursday .000.000.000-0.667
711.Thursday .000.000.000-0.500
712.Thursday .278.032.145-1.300
713.Thursday .000.000.000-1.000
714.Thursday 000.000
715.Thursday 000.000
716.Thursday 1.000.6671.833.000
717.Thursday .909.167.722-0.056
718.Thursday .111.028.111-1.067
719.Thursday .400.231.692-0.600
720.Thursday .848.211.853-0.318
721.Thursday .861.201.825-0.353
722.Thursday .674.163.672-0.878
723.Thursday .746.187.751-0.683
724.Thursday .845.238.912-0.438
725.Thursday .717.201.772-0.762
726.Thursday .834.223.871-0.458
727.Thursday .588.156.608-1.104
728.Thursday .639.138.603-1.000
729.Thursday .649.178.685-0.325
730.Thursday .779.156.717-0.293
731.Thursday .433.107.411-1.000
732.Thursday .000.000.000-1.000
733.Thursday 000.000
734.Thursday .000.000.000-0.125
735.Thursday 000.000
736.Thursday 000.000
737.Thursday 000.000
738.Thursday 000.000
739.Thursday 4.0001.0004.000.047
740.Thursday .000.000.000-0.019
741.Thursday 1.000.000.500.000
742.Thursday .333.250.500-0.053
743.Thursday 000.000
744.Thursday 000.000
745.Thursday .143.000.083-1.200
746.Thursday .480.049.337-1.293
747.Thursday .727.095.548-0.600
748.Thursday .657.121.561-0.750
749.Thursday .366.038.269-1.182
750.Thursday 3.0001.2504.5001.500
751.Thursday .780.218.846-0.375
752.Thursday .820.201.823-0.463
753.Thursday .826.223.868-0.446
754.Thursday 000.000
755.Thursday 000.000
756.Thursday 000.000
757.Thursday 000.000
758.Thursday 000.000
759.Thursday 000.000
760.Thursday 000.000
761.Thursday .586.164.623-0.980
762.Thursday .604.154.611-0.959
763.Thursday .541.147.578-1.117
764.Thursday .626.140.596-1.000
765.Thursday .573.157.604-1.201
766.Thursday .563.200.700-1.167
767.Thursday .695.192.747-0.825
768.Thursday .665.176.687-0.736
769.Thursday .663.137.612-0.838
770.Thursday .532.140.548-1.190
771.Thursday .460.107.439-1.356
772.Thursday .748.231.844-0.580
773.Thursday .564.097.458-1.000
774.Thursday .333.125.406-1.375
775.Thursday .438.103.426-1.323
776.Thursday .532.091.445-1.000
777.Thursday .495.129.500-1.093
778.Thursday .451.058.338-1.216
779.Thursday 000.000
780.Thursday .333.5001.000-0.028
781.Thursday 000.000
782.Thursday 000.000
783.Thursday 000.000
784.Thursday .000.000.000-0.100
785.Thursday 000.000
786.Thursday 000.000
787.Thursday 000.000
788.Thursday 000.000
789.Thursday .214.000.077-0.846
790.Thursday 000.000
791.Thursday 000.000
792.Thursday .316.088.294-1.000
793.Thursday .308.038.231-0.188
794.Thursday .250.000.100-0.170
795.Thursday .647.200.700-0.130
796.Thursday 000.000
797.Thursday 000.000
798.Thursday .000.000.000-0.250
799.Thursday .000.000.000-0.048
800.Thursday 000.000
801.Thursday 000.000
802.Thursday 1.000.3751.250.000
803.Thursday .424.098.426-1.118
804.Thursday .656.168.679-0.906
805.Thursday .744.208.801-0.624
806.Thursday .494.109.469-1.248
807.Thursday .571.194.667-0.900
808.Thursday .136.045.159-1.056
809.Thursday .677.113.548-0.385
810.Thursday .505.138.532-0.875
811.Thursday 000.000
812.Thursday .182.000.000-0.141
813.Thursday .000.000.000-0.033
814.Thursday .500.000.250-0.014
815.Thursday .500.000.250-0.014
816.Thursday .000.000.000-0.016
817.Thursday .500.000.250-0.020
818.Thursday 000.000
819.Thursday 000.000
820.Thursday 000.000
821.Thursday .000.000.000-0.033
822.Thursday 1.00000.000
823.Thursday 1.000.000.500.000
824.Thursday 000.000
825.Thursday .423.101.404-1.208
826.Thursday .333.000.167-0.333
827.Thursday .476.132.474-0.733
828.Thursday .250.000.000-1.500
829.Thursday 000.000
830.Thursday .750.222.847-0.526
831.Thursday 000.000
832.Thursday 000.000
833.Thursday 000.000
834.Thursday 000.000
835.Thursday .231.043.157-0.612
836.Thursday .387.017.200-1.000
837.Thursday .391.048.221-1.345
838.Thursday .397.113.377-1.226
839.Thursday .344.078.293-1.273
840.Thursday .595.108.483-0.833
841.Thursday .490.090.359-0.962
842.Thursday .286.105.316-1.071
843.Thursday 000.000
844.Thursday .278.000.071-0.419
845.Thursday .333.000.167-0.041
846.Thursday 000.000
847.Thursday .000.000.000-0.077
848.Thursday 1.000.000.500.000
849.Thursday 000.000
850.Thursday 000.000
851.Thursday 000.000
852.Thursday 000.000
853.Thursday .185.000.000-1.467
854.Thursday .500.064.308-0.839
855.Thursday .623.120.510-0.657
856.Thursday .257.061.212-1.625
857.Thursday .500.000.250-0.500
858.Thursday .833.5001.417-0.143
859.Thursday 000.000
860.Thursday 000.000
861.Thursday .400.111.389-0.273
862.Thursday .000.000.000-0.300
863.Thursday 000.000
864.Thursday 000.000
865.Thursday .000.000.000-1.000
866.Thursday .696.182.716-0.824
867.Thursday .735.187.736-0.747
868.Thursday .563.128.531-1.273
869.Thursday .595.159.609-1.171
870.Thursday .698.189.725-0.810
871.Thursday .596.173.653-1.230
872.Thursday .561.137.566-1.292
873.Thursday .614.137.579-1.058
874.Thursday .667.155.655-0.871
875.Thursday .801.221.855-0.494
876.Thursday .813.220.853-0.500
877.Thursday .577.141.576-1.196
878.Thursday .714.175.725-0.400
879.Thursday .606.122.559-1.009
880.Thursday .650.180.691-0.787
881.Thursday .564.119.524-1.271
882.Thursday .686.188.730-0.937
883.Thursday .666.189.725-0.944
884.Thursday .641.150.638-1.041
885.Thursday .500.029.324-1.500
886.Thursday .000.000.000-0.143
887.Thursday .125.000.000-0.875
888.Thursday .000.000.000-0.167
889.Thursday 000.000
890.Thursday 000.000
891.Thursday .719.187.738-0.752
892.Thursday .720.217.796-0.911
893.Thursday .683.183.699-0.987
894.Thursday .887.250.942-0.321
895.Thursday .707.189.732-0.849
896.Thursday .846.247.917-0.466
897.Thursday .730.196.750-0.821
898.Thursday .647.184.677-1.152
899.Thursday .723.261.889-0.864
900.Thursday .735.225.820-0.786
901.Thursday .643.171.667-1.042
902.Thursday .574.104.495-1.179
903.Thursday .650.155.629-0.778
904.Thursday .468.130.489-1.250
905.Thursday .837.250.934-0.457
906.Thursday .652.175.686-0.926
907.Thursday .678.170.688-0.717
908.Thursday .708.226.808-0.664
909.Thursday .548.164.603-1.000
910.Thursday .458.152.522-0.929
911.Thursday 000.000
912.Thursday .333.167.500-0.063
913.Thursday .246.026.129-1.441
914.Thursday .365.063.268-1.429
915.Thursday .261.047.198-1.308
916.Thursday .229.048.175-1.636
917.Thursday 000.000
918.Thursday .533.146.500-0.778
919.Thursday .460.080.364-1.125
920.Thursday .500.120.457-0.964
921.Thursday .383.064.300-1.057
922.Thursday .175.028.125-1.269
923.Thursday .469.185.605-1.030
924.Thursday .531.107.470-1.257
925.Thursday .561.149.586-1.245
926.Thursday .378.141.462-1.474
927.Thursday .658.175.675-0.873
928.Thursday .680.185.712-0.814
929.Thursday .412.098.397-1.516
930.Thursday .660.174.674-0.714
931.Thursday .383.133.456-1.370
932.Thursday .505.189.632-1.020
933.Thursday .657.163.663-0.832
934.Thursday .318.106.364-1.154
935.Thursday .000.000.000-1.333
936.Thursday .647.094.500-0.429
937.Thursday .604.125.557-0.976
938.Thursday .789.271.971-0.308
939.Thursday .730.167.715-0.686
940.Thursday .747.203.786-0.615
941.Thursday .754.226.841-0.632
942.Thursday .844.261.960-0.394
943.Thursday .876.239.930-0.308
944.Thursday .829.222.876-0.411
945.Thursday .678.144.634-0.825
946.Thursday .749.182.744-0.586
947.Thursday 000.000
948.Thursday 000.000
949.Thursday 1.000.5001.500.000
950.Thursday 1.000.5001.500.000
951.Thursday 000.000
952.Thursday .000.000.000-1.333
953.Thursday .000.000.000-2.000
954.Thursday 000.000
955.Thursday .179.019.111-0.852
956.Thursday .143.000.071-1.500
957.Thursday 000.000
958.Thursday .000.000.000-1.500
959.Thursday .000.000.000-0.333
960.Thursday .229.045.170-1.028
961.Thursday .000.000.000-2.000
962.Thursday .143.000.000-1.500
963.Thursday 000.000
964.Thursday .077.000.045-2.400
965.Thursday .467.125.500-1.000
966.Thursday .504.133.507-1.077
967.Thursday .617.148.608-0.901
968.Thursday .679.169.676-0.914
969.Thursday .663.155.633-0.931
970.Thursday .574.146.583-1.194
971.Thursday .609.168.641-0.975
972.Thursday .497.101.440-1.368
973.Thursday .539.089.432-0.886
974.Thursday .690.143.634-0.391
975.Thursday 000.000
976.Thursday 000.000
977.Thursday 000.000
978.Thursday 000.000
979.Thursday 000.000
980.Thursday 000.000
981.Thursday 000.000
982.Thursday .000.000.000-0.032
983.Thursday .525.098.412-0.853
984.Thursday .681.119.560-0.536
985.Thursday .447.049.293-0.788
986.Thursday .419.000.179-1.059
987.Thursday .607.200.680-0.611
988.Thursday .400.000.125-0.600
989.Thursday 000.000
990.Thursday 000.000
991.Thursday 000.000
992.Thursday 000.000
993.Thursday 000.000
994.Thursday 000.000
995.Thursday .250.043.179-1.839
996.Thursday .373.071.265-1.194
997.Thursday .578.015.242-0.792
998.Thursday .533.118.474-0.618
999.Thursday .750.000.375-0.048
1000.Thursday 000.000
1001.Thursday 000.000
1002.Thursday .286.000.000-0.082
1003.Thursday .500.000.000-0.016
1004.Thursday 000.000
1005.Thursday 000.000
1006.Thursday .500.071.357-0.667
1007.Thursday .618.165.651-0.923
1008.Thursday .425.118.451-1.179
1009.Thursday .667.171.707-0.577
1010.Thursday 000.000
1011.Thursday .564.130.546-0.421
1012.Thursday .563.156.563-0.412
1013.Thursday .692.125.583-0.308
1014.Thursday .779.247.861-0.500
1015.Thursday .672.188.710-0.892
1016.Thursday .754.218.815-0.724
1017.Thursday .700.200.749-0.887
1018.Thursday .880.233.906-0.338
1019.Thursday .830.207.828-0.516
1020.Thursday .711.207.768-0.861
1021.Thursday .957.2811.042-0.117
1022.Thursday .707.207.767-0.725
1023.Thursday 1.021.2771.065.057
1024.Thursday .933.267.995-0.190
1025.Thursday .902.228.910-0.276
1026.Thursday .764.210.801-0.676
1027.Thursday .584.136.564-1.319
1028.Thursday .903.217.883-0.136
1029.Thursday 000.000
1030.Thursday 000.000
1031.Thursday .000.000.000-0.100
1032.Thursday .000.000.000-0.064
1033.Thursday 000.000
1034.Thursday 000.000
1035.Thursday 000.000
1036.Thursday .694.164.649-0.940
1037.Thursday .660.145.607-1.020
1038.Thursday .546.140.543-0.837
1039.Thursday .444.083.375-1.000
1040.Thursday 1.000.5001.250.000
1041.Thursday .642.202.745-0.413
1042.Thursday .953.235.930-0.059
1043.Thursday .914.210.887-0.081
1044.Thursday .679.177.708-0.654
1045.Thursday .667.152.652-0.667
1046.Thursday 000.000
1047.Thursday 000.000
1048.Thursday .935.3331.100-0.143
1049.Thursday .533.110.483-0.896
1050.Thursday .952.2631.053-0.056
1051.Thursday .566.178.637-0.917
1052.Thursday .661.177.684-0.990
1053.Thursday .740.184.716-0.591
1054.Thursday .667.155.627-0.465
1055.Thursday 1.105.3061.157.169
1056.Thursday .736.190.743-0.488
1057.Thursday .615.132.563-0.627
1058.Thursday .429.105.419-1.867
1059.Thursday .583.136.591-0.294
1060.Thursday .786.143.679-0.214
1061.Thursday 1.000.125.750.000
1062.Thursday 1.000.3131.167.000
1063.Thursday .641.135.606-0.623
1064.Thursday .442.129.476-0.980
1065.Thursday .777.173.760-0.439
1066.Thursday .678.145.641-0.755
1067.Thursday .582.131.571-0.782
1068.Thursday .601.171.655-0.847
1069.Thursday .651.188.713-0.759
1070.Thursday .422.057.330-1.182
1071.Thursday .377.086.375-1.103
1072.Thursday 000.000
1073.Thursday 000.000
1074.Thursday 000.000
1075.Thursday .000.000.000-0.045
1076.Thursday 000.000
1077.Thursday 000.000
1078.Thursday .512.123.497-1.226
1079.Thursday .574.145.589-1.115
1080.Thursday .630.174.667-1.071
1081.Thursday .755.234.851-0.723
1082.Thursday .760.197.781-0.694
1083.Thursday .594.152.606-1.205
1084.Thursday .845.263.961-0.462
1085.Thursday .909.261.989-0.277
1086.Thursday 1.106.3141.199.276
1087.Thursday .860.273.991-0.400
1088.Thursday .747.218.810-0.768
1089.Thursday .699.191.743-0.881
1090.Thursday .842.275.983-0.474
1091.Thursday .656.167.675-1.021
1092.Thursday .697.208.779-0.896
1093.Thursday .759.217.824-0.683
1094.Thursday .717.163.683-0.682
1095.Thursday .485.068.379-1.346
1096.Thursday .669.170.682-0.890
1097.Thursday .605.137.582-1.053
1098.Thursday .619.146.614-1.032
1099.Thursday .286.050.250-1.667
1100.Thursday .608.098.523-0.806
1101.Thursday .737.188.750-0.385
1102.Thursday .575.203.630-0.486
1103.Thursday .620.127.505-1.141
1104.Thursday .491.093.416-1.474
1105.Thursday .333.083.333-0.444
1106.Thursday .526.140.529-0.652
1107.Thursday .283.067.211-1.407
1108.Thursday .268.033.163-1.414
1109.Thursday .500.146.476-1.037
1110.Thursday .313.000.107-0.282
1111.Thursday .300.030.167-0.966
1112.Thursday .625.123.557-0.857
1113.Thursday .694.159.674-0.840
1114.Thursday .736.193.754-0.748
1115.Thursday .684.152.653-0.889
1116.Thursday .749.224.832-0.701
1117.Thursday .789.225.862-0.611
1118.Thursday .633.159.640-1.115
1119.Thursday .747.195.776-0.742
1120.Thursday .816.213.847-0.519
1121.Thursday .760.215.817-0.671
1122.Thursday .798.214.845-0.577
1123.Thursday .800.183.781-0.549
1124.Thursday .688.164.683-0.841
1125.Thursday .720.201.785-0.785
1126.Thursday .653.177.684-0.840
1127.Thursday .608.122.560-0.810






Barry Codell's Official Blog | Follow Barry Code on Twitter | The Daily Diamond