Player Compare!  | Code Command Instructions
 
Compute Batting or Pitching or Fielding stats
Signed on as Guest  Login or Sign Up



94 MLB DEATHDAYS in 2006

#PlayerDEATHDAYDEATH WEEKDAYCity of DEATHState of DEATHCountry of DEATHBOPSCAVBAMGOD
1.Bill Abernathie2/19/2006SundayYucaipaCAUSA.000.000.000-1.000
2.Ace Adams2/26/2006SundayAlbanyGAUSA.091.000.045-0.263
3.Elden Auker8/4/2006FridayVero BeachFLUSA.111.111.278-0.131
4.Bill Baker4/13/2006ThursdayMyrtle BeachSCUSA.267.071.250-0.314
5.Jack Banta9/17/2006SundayHutchinsonKSUSA.281.038.173-0.354
6.Dave Bartosch4/30/2006SundayNashvilleTNUSA.467.115.423-0.123
7.Victor Bernal9/2/2006SaturdayArcadiaCAUSA000.000
8.Marv Breeding12/31/2006SundayDecaturALUSA.188.067.200-0.867
9.Chris Brown12/26/2006TuesdayHoustonTXUSA.343.087.310-1.070
10.Sam Calderone11/28/2006TuesdayMount HollyNJUSA.468.138.491-0.917
11.Johnny Callison10/12/2006ThursdayAbingtonPAUSA.721.204.750-0.486
12.Paul Campbell6/22/2006ThursdayCharlotteNCUSA.620.205.705-0.698
13.Frank Campos1/28/2006SaturdayMiamiFLUSA.255.077.250-1.519
14.Sol Carter12/23/2006SaturdayEl DoradoARUSA.523.110.463-0.677
15.Sam Chapman12/22/2006FridayKentfieldCAUSA.500.150.550-0.947
16.Merv Connors1/8/2006SundayBerkeleyCAUSA.274.093.300-1.432
17.Tony Curry10/16/2006MondayNassau Bahamas.325.089.315-1.059
18.Jerry Dahlke9/2/2006SaturdayBatesvilleMSUSA.414.111.426-1.259
19.Ted Davidson9/1/2006FridayBullhead CityAZUSA.561.104.491-0.676
20.Rod Dedeaux1/5/2006ThursdayGlendaleCAUSA.200.100.300-0.667
21.Garton Del Savio11/9/2006ThursdayBlauveltNYUSA.689.152.652-0.651
22.Jim Delsing5/4/2006ThursdayChesterfieldMOUSA.527.087.442-0.811
23.Con Dempsey8/5/2006SaturdayRedwood CityCAUSA.716.167.702-0.556
24.Pat Dobson11/22/2006WednesdaySan DiegoCAUSA.269.115.365-0.950
25.Moe Drabowsky6/10/2006SaturdayLittle RockARUSA.000.000.000-0.667
26.George Eyrich6/25/2006SundayReadingPAUSA.000.000.000-0.500
27.Dutch Fehring4/13/2006ThursdayPalo AltoCAUSA.233.037.183-0.688
28.Angel Fleitas7/10/2006MondayMiamiFLUSA.273.150.450-0.500
29.Bill Fleming6/4/2006SundayRenoNVUSA.543.143.557-0.667
30.Mark Freeman2/21/2006TuesdayRancho MirageCAUSA.000.000.000-0.067
31.Stan Galle1/28/2006SaturdayMobileALUSA.565.139.553-1.204
32.Al Gardella9/10/2006SundayCoral SpringsFLUSA.420.124.446-1.289
33.Bill Graham10/26/2006ThursdayFlemingsburgKYUSA.487.124.486-1.011
34.Howdy Groskloss7/15/2006SaturdayVero BeachFLUSA.494.118.477-1.154
35.Chet Hajduk7/4/2006TuesdayChicagoILUSA.712.142.650-0.826
36.Irv Hall12/12/2006TuesdayBaltimoreMDUSA.719.176.733-0.725
37.Red Hayworth11/2/2006ThursdayHigh PointNCUSA.765.187.755-0.621
38.Al Heist10/2/2006MondayTahlequahOKUSA.610.169.655-1.146
39.Billy Hitchcock4/9/2006SundayOpelikaALUSA.478.087.418-1.325
40.Steve Howe4/28/2006FridayCoachellaCAUSA.320.076.315-2.000
41.Jeff James5/7/2006SundayIndianapolisINUSA.540.223.723-0.676
42.Billy Johnson6/20/2006TuesdayAugustaGAUSA.371.171.529-0.629
43.Ron Jones6/4/2006SundayHoustonTXUSA.900.222.917-0.091
44.Walt Kellner6/19/2006MondayTucsonAZUSA.809.244.889-0.500
45.Buddy Kerr11/7/2006TuesdayNew YorkNYUSA.478.140.535-0.980
46.Thornton Kipper3/29/2006WednesdayScottsdaleAZUSA.773.155.704-0.505
47.Billy Klaus12/3/2006SundaySarasotaFLUSA.795.181.754-0.529
48.Joe Koppe9/27/2006WednesdayAnn ArborMIUSA.848.225.872-0.427
49.Craig Kusick9/27/2006WednesdaySt. PaulMNUSA.820.194.797-0.541
50.Jim Lemon5/14/2006SundayBrandonMSUSA.770.216.815-0.698
51.Cory Lidle10/11/2006WednesdayNew YorkNYUSA.826.212.838-0.519
52.Paul Lindblad1/1/2006SundayArlingtonTXUSA.703.167.690-0.897
53.Royce Lint4/3/2006MondayPortlandORUSA.681.153.653-0.933
54.Eddie Malone6/1/2006ThursdayLaguna HillsCAUSA.695.143.635-0.793
55.Fred Marsh10/26/2006ThursdayCorryPAUSA.737.179.728-0.739
56.Carlos Martinez1/24/2006TuesdayLa Guaira Venezuela.773.189.768-0.565
57.Eddie Mayo11/27/2006MondayBanningCAUSA.598.142.583-0.942
58.William Metzig3/12/2006SundayLubbockTXUSA.627.152.613-0.880
59.Pete Mikkelsen11/29/2006WednesdayMabtonWAUSA.314.089.335-1.844
60.Paul Minner3/28/2006TuesdayLemoynePAUSA000.000
61.Seth Morehead1/17/2006TuesdayShreveportLAUSA.214.143.357-0.423
62.Bubba Morton1/14/2006SaturdaySeattleWAUSA.261.065.261-0.607
63.Gordie Mueller9/7/2006ThursdayBaltimoreMDUSA.484.213.664-0.542
64.Ivan Murrell10/8/2006SundayStuartFLUSA.708.185.717-0.655
65.Rocky Nelson10/31/2006TuesdayPortsmouthOHUSA.000.5001.000-0.667
66.Joe Niekro10/27/2006FridayTampaFLUSA1.067.2331.000.125
67.Ernie Oravetz12/3/2006SundayTampaFLUSA.488.102.446-0.830
68.Jimmy Outlaw4/9/2006SundayJacksonALUSA.222.125.375-0.700
69.Eddie Pellagrini10/11/2006WednesdayWeymouthMAUSA000.000
70.Paul Penson5/3/2006WednesdayMerriamKSUSA.817.204.817-0.491
71.Buddy Peterson9/19/2006TuesdaySacramentoCAUSA.736.190.746-0.721
72.Bill Pierro4/1/2006SaturdayBrooklynNYUSA.752.221.834-0.731
73.Ray Poole3/1/2006WednesdayBurlingtonNCUSA.897.2711.009-0.287
74.Kirby Puckett3/6/2006MondayPhoenixAZUSA.417.083.375-1.556
75.Billy Queen4/23/2006SundayGastoniaNCUSA.677.179.715-0.952
76.Jack Radtke10/24/2006TuesdayTwin FallsIDUSA.651.203.738-1.027
77.Bob Repass1/17/2006TuesdayWethersfieldCTUSA.709.194.752-0.837
78.Dino Restelli8/8/2006TuesdaySan CarlosCAUSA.782.232.875-0.643
79.Johnny Sain11/7/2006TuesdayDowners GroveILUSA.732.227.831-0.806
80.Larry Sherry12/17/2006SundayMission ViejoCAUSA.555.148.574-1.009
81.Sibby Sisti4/24/2006MondayAmherstNYUSA.654.152.620-1.000
82.Willie Smith1/16/2006MondayAnnistonALUSA1.317.3381.338.542
83.Pete Suder11/14/2006TuesdayAliquippaPAUSA.640.166.655-0.705
84.Russ Swan4/26/2006WednesdayLas VegasNVUSA.345.103.379-1.267
85.Gene Thompson8/24/2006ThursdayScottsdaleAZUSA.357.250.679-0.474
86.Cecil Travis12/16/2006SaturdayRiverdaleGAUSA000.000
87.Jack Urban6/26/2006MondayOmahaNEUSA.105.000.000-0.708
88.Jose Uribe12/8/2006FridaySanto Domingo D.R..000.000.000-0.222
89.Clyde Vollmer10/2/2006MondayFlorenceKYUSA000.000
90.Jake Wade2/1/2006WednesdayWildwoodNCUSA.500.250.750-0.037
91.Charlie Wagner8/31/2006ThursdayReadingPAUSA.333.167.500-1.000
92.Leo Wells6/23/2006FridaySt. PaulMNUSA.200.000.100-2.000
93.Junior Wooten8/12/2006SaturdayWilliamstonSCUSA.352.098.373-1.750
94.Chink Zachary6/24/2006SaturdayRomeNYUSA.923.3081.077-0.111
95.Thursday .544.138.556-0.951
96.Thursday .616.154.635-1.069
97.Thursday .617.160.632-0.984
98.Thursday .799.204.818-0.514
99.Thursday .670.138.613-0.795
100.Thursday .673.201.740-0.807
101.Thursday .490.135.500-0.385
102.Thursday .533.117.500-0.875
103.Thursday .000.000.000-0.333
104.Thursday .000.000.000-0.179
105.Thursday .308.063.250-0.383
106.Thursday .227.000.075-0.347
107.Thursday .434.074.287-1.175
108.Thursday .271.043.167-1.842
109.Thursday .277.041.185-1.579
110.Thursday .211.000.036-0.441
111.Thursday 000.000
112.Thursday 000.000
113.Thursday 000.000
114.Thursday 000.000
115.Thursday .429.042.250-0.889
116.Thursday .423.097.388-1.139
117.Thursday .268.079.263-1.364
118.Thursday .195.050.200-1.065
119.Thursday .143.000.000-0.182
120.Thursday .667.167.667-0.063
121.Thursday .167.000.045-0.606
122.Thursday .393.115.413-1.308
123.Thursday .068.024.071-0.759
124.Thursday .100.000.050-0.643
125.Thursday .867.250.929-0.045
126.Thursday .688.154.615-0.116
127.Thursday .400.100.400-0.067
128.Thursday .467.077.346-0.154
129.Thursday .222.000.063-0.156
130.Thursday .200.000.100-0.078
131.Thursday .000.000.000-0.054
132.Thursday .000.000.000-0.222
133.Thursday .000.000.000-1.000
134.Thursday .286.083.333-0.667
135.Thursday .200.038.115-1.200
136.Thursday .571.143.571-0.188
137.Thursday .075.027.081-1.121
138.Thursday .000.000.000-0.818
139.Thursday .327.114.364-0.825
140.Thursday .000.000.000-0.214
141.Thursday .000.000.000-0.500
142.Thursday .278.088.294-0.433
143.Thursday .158.125.344-1.231
144.Thursday .346.063.271-1.063
145.Thursday 000.000
146.Thursday .143.071.214-1.200
147.Thursday .500.250.750-0.500
148.Thursday .597.142.573-0.906
149.Thursday .158.028.111-0.941
150.Thursday .000.000.000-1.000
151.Thursday .485.112.459-1.477
152.Thursday .525.128.524-1.448
153.Thursday .502.123.498-1.596
154.Thursday .484.137.511-1.254
155.Thursday .404.107.421-1.444
156.Thursday .316.093.349-1.661
157.Thursday .718.115.581-0.537
158.Thursday .673.178.697-0.761
159.Thursday .344.063.313-1.481
160.Thursday .432.127.471-1.565
161.Thursday .410.092.392-1.752
162.Thursday .437.124.460-1.613
163.Thursday .613.201.718-0.735
164.Thursday .477.132.504-1.255
165.Thursday .602.153.633-1.122
166.Thursday .738.205.773-0.545
167.Thursday .531.164.593-1.286
168.Thursday .324.133.450-1.045
169.Thursday .100.050.150-0.153
170.Thursday 1.000.000.500.000
171.Thursday .125.000.000-0.106
172.Thursday .286.071.286-0.109
173.Thursday 000.000
174.Thursday 000.000
175.Thursday 000.000
176.Thursday 000.000
177.Thursday 000.000
178.Thursday 000.000
179.Thursday 000.000
180.Thursday 000.000
181.Thursday .167.017.103-0.862
182.Thursday .182.056.222-1.500
183.Thursday .610.192.707-1.168
184.Thursday .664.196.726-0.906
185.Thursday .686.229.822-0.902
186.Thursday .725.195.778-0.732
187.Thursday .669.211.771-0.779
188.Thursday .660.174.690-0.806
189.Thursday .711.177.716-0.791
190.Thursday .588.135.573-0.968
191.Thursday .750.125.625-0.091
192.Thursday .785.233.864-0.606
193.Thursday 1.042.2501.045.083
194.Thursday .818.143.714-0.333
195.Thursday .348.068.318-0.536
196.Thursday .000.000.000-1.000
197.Thursday 000.000
198.Thursday .676.186.707-0.889
199.Thursday .648.163.639-1.000
200.Thursday .545.113.491-1.336
201.Thursday .619.121.540-1.055
202.Thursday .631.156.629-1.109
203.Thursday .545.115.495-1.222
204.Thursday .440.101.411-1.133
205.Thursday .518.116.496-1.329
206.Thursday .456.129.479-1.159
207.Thursday .250.050.150-0.450
208.Thursday .000.000.000-0.182
209.Thursday .500.000.250-0.042
210.Thursday .250.375.875-0.429
211.Thursday .000.5001.000-1.000
212.Thursday .696.184.709-0.904
213.Thursday .765.198.781-0.689
214.Thursday .636.165.654-1.071
215.Thursday .342.081.338-0.820
216.Thursday .617.120.554-0.942
217.Thursday .667.206.750-0.261
218.Thursday .637.144.603-0.802
219.Thursday .536.127.520-0.941
220.Thursday .167.029.118-1.364
221.Thursday 1.000.3001.100.000
222.Thursday .663.154.638-0.889
223.Thursday .466.092.411-1.345
224.Thursday .638.170.656-1.010
225.Thursday .648.150.624-0.867
226.Thursday .441.102.420-0.868
227.Thursday .580.095.482-0.685
228.Thursday .556.096.462-0.522
229.Thursday .611.111.528-0.933
230.Thursday .742.203.788-0.539
231.Thursday .732.172.718-0.579
232.Thursday .780.175.734-0.413
233.Thursday .800.198.815-0.383
234.Thursday .564.136.557-0.974
235.Thursday .636.143.613-0.667
236.Thursday .433.089.411-1.417
237.Thursday .395.132.461-1.438
238.Thursday .529.128.526-1.324
239.Thursday .650.150.625-0.700
240.Thursday .834.221.871-0.473
241.Thursday .736.164.713-0.766
242.Thursday .732.185.747-0.746
243.Thursday .823.226.867-0.483
244.Thursday .874.234.912-0.345
245.Thursday .707.174.709-0.760
246.Thursday .625.214.750-0.500
247.Thursday .556.102.484-0.743
248.Thursday .200.100.300-0.078
249.Thursday 000.000
250.Thursday .000.000.000-2.000
251.Thursday .000.000.000-2.000
252.Thursday .500.000.000-0.500
253.Thursday .500.125.500-1.000
254.Thursday .475.085.368-1.000
255.Thursday .293.040.170-1.323
256.Thursday .306.048.210-0.806
257.Thursday .000.000.000-0.250
258.Thursday .300.000.138-0.553
259.Thursday .429.074.352-0.333
260.Thursday .833.100.600-0.021
261.Thursday .667.250.813-0.050
262.Thursday .000.000.000-0.097
263.Thursday .333.083.333-0.235
264.Thursday .357.000.125-0.136
265.Thursday 000.000
266.Thursday 000.000
267.Thursday .000.000.000-0.015
268.Thursday 000.000
269.Thursday 000.000
270.Thursday 000.000
271.Thursday 1.000.167.778.000
272.Thursday .708.133.625-0.691
273.Thursday .452.109.473-1.097
274.Thursday 000.000
275.Thursday .543.129.533-1.238
276.Thursday .570.142.570-0.958
277.Thursday .506.158.579-0.612
278.Thursday .730.184.721-0.323
279.Thursday .488.103.454-1.449
280.Thursday .381.048.262-0.650
281.Thursday .234.054.217-2.118
282.Thursday .655.155.645-0.844
283.Thursday .446.100.434-1.348
284.Thursday .609.141.592-1.097
285.Thursday .556.173.625-1.159
286.Thursday .546.144.563-1.175
287.Thursday .423.160.540-1.154
288.Thursday .414.084.381-1.478
289.Thursday .517.139.526-1.123
290.Thursday .583.273.864-0.625
291.Thursday .450.105.418-1.711
292.Thursday .566.152.580-1.435
293.Thursday .701.175.698-0.858
294.Thursday .537.142.543-1.490
295.Thursday .632.148.620-1.092
296.Thursday .543.138.552-1.368
297.Thursday .200.071.250-2.400
298.Thursday .263.033.100-0.280
299.Thursday .200.000.056-0.195
300.Thursday .316.059.235-0.183
301.Thursday .500.125.375-0.077
302.Thursday .333.000.167-0.250
303.Thursday .333.000.100-0.083
304.Thursday .600.125.500-0.061
305.Thursday .375.063.313-0.122
306.Thursday .143.000.071-0.182
307.Thursday 000.000
308.Thursday .529.118.500-0.258
309.Thursday .273.227.591-0.296
310.Thursday .444.127.480-0.698
311.Thursday .561.132.547-0.694
312.Thursday .635.133.571-0.655
313.Thursday .466.104.434-1.000
314.Thursday .500.167.571-1.030
315.Thursday .477.070.372-1.045
316.Thursday .778.111.611-0.200
317.Thursday .000.000.000-0.176
318.Thursday .429.056.278-0.444
319.Thursday .500.125.500-0.143
320.Thursday .269.060.240-0.422
321.Thursday 000.000
322.Thursday .728.292.935-0.286
323.Thursday .722.163.698-0.467
324.Thursday .314.136.439-1.143
325.Thursday .395.103.385-1.733
326.Thursday .693.199.768-0.588
327.Thursday .589.130.559-0.654
328.Thursday .796.192.792-0.322
329.Thursday .000.000.000-0.125
330.Thursday .250.125.375-1.500
331.Thursday .308.083.292-0.900
332.Thursday .571.075.400-0.900
333.Thursday .182.057.208-1.406
334.Thursday .577.120.530-0.739
335.Thursday .604.149.597-0.880
336.Thursday .531.121.505-0.942
337.Thursday .167.083.250-1.000
338.Thursday .576.136.556-0.774
339.Thursday .466.115.465-0.753
340.Thursday .497.158.563-1.220
341.Thursday .617.133.565-0.921
342.Thursday .526.145.559-0.942
343.Thursday .621.155.621-0.297
344.Thursday .000.000.000-1.250
345.Thursday .584.151.601-0.754
346.Thursday .845.254.935-0.204
347.Thursday .866.246.932-0.215
348.Thursday .629.137.598-0.520
349.Thursday .490.216.595-0.694
350.Thursday .297.019.130-1.324
351.Thursday .373.051.255-0.881
352.Thursday .588.142.519-0.718
353.Thursday .406.135.404-0.594
354.Thursday .600.167.611-0.222
355.Thursday .500.000.250-0.050
356.Thursday .167.000.000-0.185
357.Thursday .538.045.318-0.150
358.Thursday .577.045.341-0.306
359.Thursday .250.047.198-0.818
360.Thursday .299.098.295-1.306
361.Thursday .322.034.164-1.553
362.Thursday .628.147.560-0.784
363.Thursday .434.083.310-1.250
364.Thursday .211.043.154-2.029
365.Thursday .256.019.110-1.763
366.Thursday .289.069.229-1.553
367.Thursday .455.118.422-1.029
368.Thursday 000.000
369.Thursday 000.000
370.Thursday 000.000
371.Thursday .546.128.529-0.930
372.Thursday .673.150.631-0.398
373.Thursday .533.121.500-1.163
374.Thursday 000.000
375.Thursday .495.102.444-0.769
376.Thursday .608.143.592-1.000
377.Thursday .584.162.620-1.245
378.Thursday .591.138.572-1.053
379.Thursday .597.152.602-1.065
380.Thursday .625.179.658-0.557
381.Thursday .664.204.761-0.689
382.Thursday .250.167.500-0.600
383.Thursday .541.098.464-1.273
384.Thursday .526.130.516-1.257
385.Thursday .548.131.543-0.981
386.Thursday .497.115.472-1.228
387.Thursday .686.202.742-0.581
388.Thursday .365.108.398-1.174
389.Thursday .594.135.565-0.692
390.Thursday .485.143.520-0.726
391.Thursday .000.000.000-1.600
392.Thursday .733.300.967-0.667
393.Thursday .467.036.321-1.143
394.Thursday .286.071.286-0.385
395.Thursday .000.000.000-1.000
396.Thursday .364.100.400-0.538
397.Thursday .546.120.504-1.477
398.Thursday .653.157.629-1.124
399.Thursday .882.235.915-0.354
400.Thursday .872.234.912-0.363
401.Thursday .873.272.996-0.367
402.Thursday .789.190.785-0.597
403.Thursday .768.209.814-0.651
404.Thursday .739.218.815-0.796
405.Thursday .841.249.922-0.456
406.Thursday .781.203.805-0.654
407.Thursday .888.3181.090-0.333
408.Thursday .880.247.949-0.343
409.Thursday .000.000.000-0.667
410.Thursday .357.179.482-0.545
411.Thursday .750.125.625-0.333
412.Thursday .595.135.561-1.025
413.Thursday .811.233.879-0.486
414.Thursday .419.065.339-0.857
415.Thursday .179.020.100-0.575
416.Thursday .538.174.591-0.900
417.Thursday .688.221.779-0.625
418.Thursday .427.150.472-1.465
419.Thursday .341.084.331-1.385
420.Thursday .444.148.500-1.351
421.Thursday .435.108.441-1.061
422.Thursday .593.173.644-0.468
423.Thursday .525.157.578-0.683
424.Thursday .833.273.955-0.044
425.Thursday .000.000.000-0.357
426.Thursday 000.000
427.Thursday .577.160.600-0.478
428.Thursday .417.048.290-0.368
429.Thursday .364.136.455-0.132
430.Thursday .235.000.100-0.224
431.Thursday .556.063.375-0.111
432.Thursday .000.000.000-0.368
433.Thursday .889.000.429-0.026
434.Thursday 1.000.083.667.000
435.Thursday .000.000.000-0.122
436.Thursday 000.000
437.Thursday .466.090.401-1.492
438.Thursday .601.156.605-1.154
439.Thursday .544.146.556-1.357
440.Thursday .535.132.523-1.240
441.Thursday 000.000
442.Thursday .725.168.695-0.589
443.Thursday .581.153.593-0.904
444.Thursday .648.153.636-0.752
445.Thursday .527.184.632-0.623
446.Thursday .628.161.638-0.895
447.Thursday .481.111.456-1.222
448.Thursday .579.333.972-0.211
449.Thursday 000.000
450.Thursday .143.143.357-0.353
451.Thursday .701.193.739-0.678
452.Thursday .676.161.656-0.853
453.Thursday .409.119.431-1.078
454.Thursday .357.040.280-0.857
455.Thursday .653.151.629-0.568
456.Thursday .752.156.690-0.369
457.Thursday .577.149.580-0.667
458.Thursday .340.076.337-1.065
459.Thursday .478.121.490-1.633
460.Thursday .518.141.547-1.461
461.Thursday .408.096.397-1.771
462.Thursday .540.135.541-1.266
463.Thursday .530.131.530-1.400
464.Thursday .605.157.619-1.122
465.Thursday .613.183.687-1.161
466.Thursday .615.184.684-1.000
467.Thursday .483.133.509-1.504
468.Thursday .505.121.488-1.243
469.Thursday .535.122.515-1.374
470.Thursday .370.073.332-1.580
471.Thursday .379.031.258-1.577
472.Thursday .000.000.000-1.000
473.Thursday .000.000.000-0.077
474.Thursday 000.000
475.Thursday 000.000
476.Thursday 000.000
477.Thursday 000.000
478.Thursday .375.054.270-0.595
479.Thursday .486.131.475-1.091
480.Thursday .567.087.391-0.481
481.Thursday .478.159.545-0.414
482.Thursday .571.000.250-0.077
483.Thursday .000.000.000-0.400
484.Thursday .567.150.583-0.722
485.Thursday .691.189.723-0.798
486.Thursday .734.201.762-0.717
487.Thursday .753.239.853-0.645
488.Thursday .806.200.799-0.511
489.Thursday .825.216.840-0.473
490.Thursday .663.175.688-0.931
491.Thursday .786.190.778-0.581
492.Thursday .916.2651.004-0.224
493.Thursday .489.171.598-1.600
494.Thursday .545.145.573-1.241
495.Thursday .423.063.341-1.311
496.Thursday .533.107.464-0.378
497.Thursday .225.051.205-1.000
498.Thursday .000.000.000-0.125
499.Thursday .353.233.600-1.375
500.Thursday .520.099.449-1.224
501.Thursday .579.126.520-0.987
502.Thursday .763.169.694-0.568
503.Thursday .549.111.484-1.241
504.Thursday .471.091.409-1.318
505.Thursday .492.095.438-1.225
506.Thursday .503.097.444-1.033
507.Thursday .579.150.585-0.848
508.Thursday .622.088.463-0.378
509.Thursday .205.077.256-2.583
510.Thursday .421.056.250-1.222
511.Thursday .476.132.500-0.846
512.Thursday .333.045.273-1.000
513.Thursday .663.177.698-0.907
514.Thursday .794.294.992-0.444
515.Thursday .753.261.924-0.670
516.Thursday .816.231.899-0.411
517.Thursday .685.212.775-0.824
518.Thursday .589.132.569-0.597
519.Thursday .333.083.333-1.231
520.Thursday .327.052.260-1.000
521.Thursday .100.000.050-0.667
522.Thursday .000.029.059-0.708
523.Thursday .364.023.227-0.933
524.Thursday .375.109.391-0.714
525.Thursday .444.088.412-0.526
526.Thursday .222.111.333-0.368
527.Thursday .200.100.300-0.615
528.Thursday .077.154.346-1.091
529.Thursday .250.250.625-0.231
530.Thursday .375.075.283-1.379
531.Thursday .250.050.158-1.862
532.Thursday .250.000.050-1.125
533.Thursday .442.120.450-0.829
534.Thursday .451.107.432-1.378
535.Thursday .130.023.091-3.333
536.Thursday .578.148.581-0.977
537.Thursday .000.000.000-0.750






Barry Codell's Official Blog | Follow Barry Code on Twitter | The Daily Diamond